CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur

Classement :

 

Azur 1 (2B)

    J G P N M E P
1 Amb. Auderghem 1 10 7 2 1 28 11 22
2 Grez Aj 1 10 7 2 1 25 19 22
3 Press (amicale) 10 6 1 3 22 9 21
4 New Arquois Fc 1 10 5 3 2 19 12 17
5 Wong A.s. 1 10 4 2 4 19 15 16
6 Hermes Fc 10 4 4 2 22 16 14
7 Etincelle Fc 1 9 4 3 2 13 11 14
8 Tourinnois Fc 2 10 4 5 1 21 28 13
9 Entente Racb 1 10 3 3 4 16 17 13
10 Lorraine (la) Rfc 1 9 3 3 3 14 16 12
11 Besace Rfc 10 1 4 5 11 16 8
12 Ettekijs 1 10 2 7 1 9 24 7
13 Azur Cs 1 10 1 6 3 14 26 6
14 Pharma Sc 2 10 1 7 2 14 27 5

Azur 2 (3D)

    J G P N M E P
1 Chenois Sc 1 10 8 1 1 34 8 25
2 Well Team 10 7 0 3 26 7 24
3 Azur Cs 2 10 7 1 2 20 17 23
4 Chiefs Wsl 1 10 6 3 1 17 11 19
5 Realistes Mexico R 10 5 4 1 18 24 16
6 Rapid Tamtam Fc. 8 4 2 2 23 7 14
7 Real Trappiste 10 4 4 2 16 20 14
8 Colo-colo United 10 4 4 2 13 8 14
9 Germinal Csa 9 3 4 2 14 16 11
10 New Inn Fc 1 10 3 6 1 16 33 10
11 La Meute Fc 10 3 7 0 21 32 9
12 J.a.f.t. 9 3 6 0 12 17 9
13 Brussels British R 3 10 1 7 2 6 16 5
14 Breu United 10 0 9 1 9 29 1

Azur 3 (3A)

    J G P N M E P
1 Braine-terminus Fc 10 8 2 0 31 15 24
2 Charles-quint Fc 10 7 2 1 27 13 22
3 Azur Cs 3 10 6 1 3 23 12 21
4 Watermael Fc 10 5 1 4 19 10 19
5 Midi As 10 5 2 3 23 19 18
6 Gast Fc 1 10 5 3 2 25 17 17
7 Tauro Fc 2 10 4 6 0 18 22 12
8 Bleu-blanc (ent) 10 3 4 3 18 24 12
9 British United 2 10 3 4 3 11 13 12
10 Bxl Alliance Jette 10 3 5 2 13 23 11
11 Ettekijs 2 10 3 6 1 15 29 10
12 Mazur Fc 10 2 7 1 20 23 7
13 Saint Georges Rcs 1 10 1 6 3 12 22 6
14 Foot Josaphat 10 1 7 2 12 25 5

Azur 4 (5C)

    J G P N M E P
1 Itt - Gecko Fc 2 10 7 1 2 26 10 23
2 Tricoteuses Fc. 10 7 2 1 46 12 22
3 Celtic Roosters 10 7 2 1 32 16 22
4 British United 3 10 7 2 1 23 10 22
5 Grez Aj 2 10 6 1 3 25 8 21
6 Bousval Genappe 2 10 6 3 1 22 18 19
7 Pangloss Fc 1 10 4 2 4 21 17 16
8 Spijtois F.c. 10 4 6 0 22 23 12
9 Azur Cs 4 10 3 5 2 23 31 11
10 Deaf Brussels Fc 10 3 6 1 22 33 10
11 Voirie Rac 10 2 6 2 10 30 8
12 Forestois Sc 3 10 1 6 3 16 31 6
13 Cornoi As 10 1 8 1 13 38 4
14 Chiefs Wsl 4 10 0 8 2 12 36 2

Azur 5 (6B)

    J G P N M E P
1 J.st-gilloise R. 10 7 1 2 43 10 23
2 Forestois Sc 5 10 7 1 2 37 8 23
3 Brussels Ltc 5 10 7 3 0 32 14 21
4 Ettekijs 3 10 6 1 3 28 7 21
5 Ideal Rangers R 10 6 3 1 38 20 19
6 Azur Cs 5 10 5 1 4 22 7 19
7 Tubifoot As 9 5 3 1 17 22 16
8 Cosmos Molenbeek 2 10 4 4 2 34 21 14
9 Chiefs Wsl 5 10 4 6 0 19 27 12
10 Auderghem Cf 10 2 5 3 32 22 9
11 New Arquois Fc 3 10 2 6 2 16 24 8
12 British United 6 10 1 7 2 21 28 5
13 Saint Georges Rcs 5 9 1 6 2 10 31 5
14 Ebl Fc. 2 10 0 10 0 1 109 0

Azur 6 (6C)

    J G P N M E P
1 Itt - Gecko Fc 3 10 10 0 0 41 10 30
2 Watermael Cs 10 6 1 3 35 14 21
3 Choule Auderghem 2 10 6 2 2 36 15 20
4 British United 5 10 6 2 2 32 18 20
5 Ecusson Fc 10 6 3 1 29 22 19
6 Pharma Sc 3 10 6 3 1 28 19 19
7 Etincelle Fc 2 10 4 3 3 18 17 15
8 Picardie As 10 3 4 3 23 26 12
9 Tourinnois Fc 4 10 3 6 1 23 31 10
10 Anderlecht Us 10 2 6 2 22 30 8
11 Mireille Wemmel 2 10 2 7 1 18 34 7
12 Lorraine (la) Rfc 3 10 1 6 3 19 31 6
13 Azur Cs 6 10 1 7 2 18 40 5
14 Bousval Genappe 3 10 1 7 2 12 47 5

Blue Bees